H.A.T.E
© 1989 Gremlin Graphics
« play/stop »

Also known as: Hostile All Terrain Encounter
Design: Costa Panayi
Programming: Sentient Software
Graphics: Sentient Software
Music: Ben Daglish
Copyright: Vortex Software
Genre: Shoot'em up

Rating: Rate
Download: Game
Download: H_A_T_E.sid

Direct link: www.c64.com/games/2200.



  Hostages
Infogrames 1989
3475 downloads
Download now
  Hot Rod
Activision 1990
6009 downloads
Download now
  Hot Wheels
Epyx 1985
6992 downloads
Download now
  The House Jack Built
Thor Computer Software 1984
3341 downloads
Download now
  Hover Bovver
Llamasoft 1983
3915 downloads
Download now
  How to Be a Complete Bastard
Virgin Games 1987
4437 downloads
Download now
  Howard the Duck
Activision 1986
6345 downloads
Download now
  Hudson Hawk
Ocean Software 1991
3779 downloads
Download now
  The Human Race
Mastertronic 1985
5322 downloads
Download now
  Hunchback
Ocean Software 1983
13182 downloads
Download now

«« |  1-10  |  11-20  |  21-30  |  31-40  |  41-50  |  51-60  |  61-70  |  71-80  |  81-90  |  91-93  |  »»  |  Show all  |  First page