H.A.T.E
© 1989 Gremlin Graphics
« play/stop »

Also known as: Hostile All Terrain Encounter
Design: Costa Panayi
Programming: Sentient Software
Graphics: Sentient Software
Music: Ben Daglish
Copyright: Vortex Software
Genre: Shoot'em up

Rating: Rate
Download: Game
Download: H_A_T_E.sid

Direct link: www.c64.com/games/2200.



  H.A.T.E
Gremlin Graphics 1989
2735 downloads
Download now
  Hacker
Activision 1985
6410 downloads
Download now
  Hacker 2
Activision 1986
6913 downloads
Download now
  Hades Nebula
Paranoid Software 1987
5392 downloads
Download now
  Halifax
Magic Disk 1990
3107 downloads
Download now
  Halls of the Things
Design Design 1984
2900 downloads
Download now
  Hammer Boy
Dinamic 1991
3469 downloads
Download now
  Hammerfist
Activision 1990
5634 downloads
Download now
  Hans Kloss
L.K. Avalon 1993
3697 downloads
Download now
  Hard Drivin'
Domark 1989
4873 downloads
Download now
  Hard Hat Mack
Electronic Arts 1983
5368 downloads
Download now
  Hard'n'Heavy
Reline Software 1989
4658 downloads
Download now
  Hardball
Accolade 1985
7560 downloads
Download now
  Harvey Headbanger
Firebird 1986
3376 downloads
Download now
  Harvey Smith Showjumper
Software Projects 1985
1797 downloads
Download now
  Hat Trick
Capcom 1987
3878 downloads
Download now
  Haunted Castle
Wicked Software 19??
3426 downloads
Download now
  Haunted House
Alligata Software 1983
2776 downloads
Download now
  Hawk
CP-Verlag 1989
2818 downloads
Download now
  Hawkeye
Thalamus 1988
7399 downloads
Download now
  Hazar
Magic Disk 1990
2595 downloads
Download now
  He-Man and the Masters of the Universe
U.S. Gold 1987
8903 downloads
Download now
  He-Man and the Masters of the Universe in Terraquake
U.S. Gold 198?
2671 downloads
Download now
  He-Man the Movie
Gremlin Graphics 1987
6932 downloads
Download now
  He-Man, Jr
Fox/K 19??
4251 downloads
Download now
  Head Over Heels
Ocean Software 1987
7437 downloads
Download now
  Headache
Firebird 1984
1592 downloads
Download now
  Heart of Africa
Electronic Arts 1985
3925 downloads
Download now
  Heartland
Odin Computer Graphics 1986
3744 downloads
Download now
  Heavenbound
1993
3455 downloads
Download now
  The Heist
Micro Fun 1984
2452 downloads
Download now
  Hektic
Double Density 1991
2775 downloads
Download now
  Heli-Jump
Sprites 1985
2957 downloads
Download now
  Helico Quizz
1986
1903 downloads
Download now
  Helikopter Jagd
Ocean Software 1986
4240 downloads
Download now
  Hellfire
Martech 1988
3945 downloads
Download now
  Hellgate
Llamasoft 1984
3093 downloads
Download now
  Helter Skelter
Audiogenic 1990
1603 downloads
Download now
  Henry's House
English Software 1984
8078 downloads
Download now
  Herbert's Dummy Run
Mikro-Gen 1985
3318 downloads
Download now
  Hero
Activision 1984
18479 downloads
Download now
  Hero of the Golden Talisman
Mastertronic 1985
4137 downloads
Download now
  Hero Quest
Gremlin Graphics 1991
6338 downloads
Download now
  Hero Quest 2
Gremlin Graphics 1991
5354 downloads
Download now
  The Heroes of Karn
Interceptor Software 1983
2346 downloads
Download now
  Heroes of the Lance
SSI 1989
4708 downloads
Download now
  Hes Games
Hesware 1984
2214 downloads
Download now
  Hey Diddle Diddle
Spinnaker Software 1983
1959 downloads
Download now
  High Flyer
Wicked Software 19??
2540 downloads
Download now
  High Frontier
Activision 1987
3295 downloads
Download now
  Highlander
Ocean Software 1986
5722 downloads
Download now
  Hillsfar
SSI 1989
4210 downloads
Download now
  Himalayan Odyssey
Mountain Valley Software 198?
352 downloads
Download now
  Hit and Run Baseball
Scan Software 1987
596 downloads
Download now
  The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Infocom 1984
7243 downloads
Download now
  The Hobbit
Melbourne House 1985
7672 downloads
Download now
  The Hobbit
Melbourne House 1983
5020 downloads
Download now
  Hocus Focus
Quicksilva 1986
2103 downloads
Download now
  Hollywood Hijinx
Infocom 1986
1156 downloads
Download now
  Hollywood Poker Pro
Reline Software 1989
5522 downloads
Download now
  Hong Kong Phooey
Hi-Tec Software 1990
4008 downloads
Download now
  Hook
Ocean Software 1992
670 downloads
Download now
  Hope to Hopp 2
199?
2538 downloads
Download now
  Hopeless
Radarsoft 1986
3139 downloads
Download now
  Hopp oder Top
PCSL Software 1992
2567 downloads
Download now
  Hoppin' Mad
Elite 1988
3265 downloads
Download now
  The Hopping Hoodlum
CP-Verlag 1988
2381 downloads
Download now
  Horace Goes Skiing
Melbourne House 1984
1419 downloads
Download now
  Hostages
Infogrames 1989
3109 downloads
Download now
  Hot Rod
Activision 1990
5663 downloads
Download now
  Hot Wheels
Epyx 1985
6519 downloads
Download now
  The House Jack Built
Thor Computer Software 1984
3136 downloads
Download now
  Hover Bovver
Llamasoft 1983
3595 downloads
Download now
  How to Be a Complete Bastard
Virgin Games 1987
4120 downloads
Download now
  Howard the Duck
Activision 1986
5934 downloads
Download now
  Hudson Hawk
Ocean Software 1991
3434 downloads
Download now
  The Human Race
Mastertronic 1985
4998 downloads
Download now
  Hunchback
Ocean Software 1983
12461 downloads
Download now
  Hunchback 2
Ocean Software 1986
7555 downloads
Download now
  Hunchback at the Olympics
Ocean Software 1985
4682 downloads
Download now
  Hunchback the Adventure
Ocean Software 1986
4841 downloads
Download now
  Hungry Horace
Melbourne House 1983
4053 downloads
Download now
  Hunter
Colosoftware 1983
1980 downloads
Download now
  Hunter Patrol
Mastertronic 1985
3643 downloads
Download now
  Hunter's Moon
Thalamus 1987
4942 downloads
Download now
  Hypa-Ball
Odin Computer Graphics 1986
4030 downloads
Download now
  Hyper Active
Ocean Software 1988
3004 downloads
Download now
  Hyper Aggressive
CP-Verlag 1992
2842 downloads
Download now
  Hyper Blob
Firebird 1987
2145 downloads
Download now
  Hyper Sports
Imagine 1985
7553 downloads
Download now
  Hysteria
Software Projects 1987
4939 downloads
Download now

First page